Free-Throw Champs
Hot Shot Champs
King of the Hill Champs
2016
Mike Code/Brossart Mustangs' Summer Youth Camp
June 20th-23rd
Camp Champs
3 on 3 Camp Champs
5 on 5 Camp Champs
Bo
Schlarman
2nd Grade
Riley
Orme
3rd Grade Boys
Sophia
Geyer
3th Grade Girls
8th Grade
Riley Griffin,  Jordyn Rowe, Emma Steffen
5th/6th Grade
Brycen Faulkner, Luke Schroeder, Max Keller, Claire Hummel,
Austin Oergel, Harrison Besse
6th/7th Grade
Evan Orth, Thomas Sayers, Sam Gibson, Aiden Staley,
Robbie Verst and Coach Bryce Donnelly
Sarah
Oergel
4th Grade
Caleb
Eaglin
5th Grade Boys
Bella
Rowe
6th Grade Girls
Robbie
Verst
6th Grade Boys
Charles
Hartig
7th Grade
Stephen
Verst
8th Grade Boys
Emma Steffen
Jordyn Rowe
8th Grade Girls
Ethan
Eilerman
9th Grade
Drew
Steffen
Co-2nd Grade
Wyatt
Moree
Co-2th Grade
Ben
Doyle
3th Grade
Mason
MacDonald
4th Grade
Caleb
Eaglin
5th Grade
Austin
Schadler
6th Grade
Charles
Hartig
7th Grade
Matthew
Hickman
8th Grade
Blayke
Kremer
9th Grade
Alex Amin
4th Grade
Alex Amin
4th Grade
Brian
Paulin
9th Grade
Stephen
Verst
8th Grade
Tyler
T
7th Grade
Anthony
Kruse
6th Grade
Nate
Heck
5th Grade
Shane
Williams
4th Grade
Jackson
Steffen
3rd Grade
Madelyn
Kremer
5th Grade Girls
4th Grade
Landon Geyer, Sophia Gibson (Not Pictured),
Braydon Tomasetti, Shane Willike
5th Grade
Henry Goering, Landon Guidugli, Nate Heck
6th/7th Grade
Brandon Bezold, Evan Orth, Aidan Staley
3rd Grade
Ben Doyle, Emmett Dawson, Jordan Hesse,
Kyle Piscitello, Ally Tiemeier
9th Grade
Ethan Eilerman, Tommy Holtz, Sam Howard
2nd Grade
John Kremer, Brandon Lloyd, Jillian Ruschman
2nd/3rd Grade
Luke Khols, Lincoln Schabell, Ava Walters, Lucy Guidugli,
Riley Orth, Will Dunn, Beckett Kuntz
4th Grade
Landon Geyer, Jimmy Holtz, Luke Alwell, C.J. Glahn,
Noah Koetting, Leah Ruschman  
8th/9th Grade
Jacob Schroeder, Brian Paulin, Jack Piscitello, Trevor Schadler, Mick Clines,
Matthew Hickman, Ryan Twehues, Emma Steffen, Jordyn Rowe
Coach Austin Schirmer
Players In
5 on 5
Camp Champs
Pitctures

Not Necessarily
Listed In Order